Industrial Automation

Industrial Automation

Tekdis offers technologically advanced, innovative Industrial Automation solutions. We can also customise products to suit your needs. Get in touch to know more.

Tekdis offers custom built solutions for your application

Tell us what you need
Filter  
  1. Features Fibre Enabled Remove This Item
Clear All
Category  
POE  
# LAN Ports  
Features  

37 Results Shown

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. IGPMC-111GP-BT-24V - Fibre to GbE High Power POE BT 90W
    IGPMC-111GP-BT-24V - Fibre to GbE High Power POE BT 90W

    Fiber Media Converter SFP socket to GbE POE PSE BT 90W

  2. IGS-1082GP - 10 port unmanaged GbE switch
    IGS-1082GP - 10 port unmanaged GbE switch

    Industrial 10-port unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 2x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

  3. RGS-92222GCP-NP Series
    RGS-92222GCP-NP Series

    Industrial 26-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 22x10/100/1000Base-T(X), 2xGigabit combo and 2x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

  4. RGPS-92222GCP-NP 26-port managed PoE Ethernet switch
    RGPS-92222GCP-NP 26-port managed PoE Ethernet switch

    Industrial 26-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 22x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E., 2xGigabit combo P.S.E. and 2x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

  5. DGS-R9812GP-AIO_S Series 20 port managed GbE Switch
    DGS-R9812GP-AIO_S Series 20 port managed GbE Switch

    Industrial desktop type Layer-3 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass

  6. DGS-9812GP-AIO_S Series 20 port managed GbE Switch
    DGS-9812GP-AIO_S Series 20 port managed GbE Switch

    Industrial 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass

  7. DGS-9168GP-AIO_S Series 24 port managed GbE Switch
    DGS-9168GP-AIO_S Series 24 port managed GbE Switch

    Industrial desktop type 24-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 8x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass

  8. IGS-9084GP Series - 12 port managed switch
    IGS-9084GP Series - 12 port managed switch

    Industrial 12-port managed Gigabit bypass Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 4x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass

  9. IPS-3082GC 10-port managed PoE Ethernet switch
    IPS-3082GC 10-port managed PoE Ethernet switch

    Industrial 10-port managed PoE Ethernet switch with 8x10/100Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 2xGigabit combo ports, SFP socket, 24V power inputs

  10. IES-P3073GC Series - 10 port unmanaged switch
    IES-P3073GC Series - 10 port unmanaged switch

    7x10/100Base-T(X) and 3xGigabit combo ports with wide operating temperature range from -40 to 85o C.

  11. IES-A3162GC - 18 port managed switch
    IES-A3162GC - 18 port managed switch

    16x10/100Base-T(X) ports and 2xgigabit combo ports with wide operating temperature range from -40 to 70°C.

  12. IES-3162GC - 18 port managed SFP socket switch
    IES-3162GC - 18 port managed SFP socket switch

    16x10/100Base-T(X) and 2xGigabit combo ports, SFP socket with wide operating temperature range from -40°C to 70°C.

  13. IES-2042PA - 6 port slim style, managed switch
    IES-2042PA - 6 port slim style, managed switch

    4x10/100Base-T(X) and 2x100Base-FX, SFP socket. IES-2042PA provides rigid IP-30 housing design and wide operating temperature range from -40oC to 70oC.

  14. IES-1162GC - 18 port unmanaged switch
    IES-1162GC - 18 port unmanaged switch

    16x10/100Base-T(X) and 2xGigabit Combo port Ethernet Switch. IES-1162GC supports redundant power inputs, relay output alarm, surge protection and wide operating temperature, range from -40 to 70°C.

  15. IES-1142P - 16 port unmanaged switch
    IES-1142P - 16 port unmanaged switch

    14x10/100Base-T(X) and 2x100Base-FX in SFP ports. IES-1142P supports redundant power inputs, wide operating temperature range from -40°Cto70°C.

  16. IES-1082GP - 10 port unmanaged switch
    IES-1082GP - 10 port unmanaged switch

    8x10/100Base-T(X) and 2x1000Base-X in SFP ports. IES-1082GP supports redundant power input, relay output alarm, surge protection and wide operating temperature range from -40° to 70°C.

  17. IGS-R9812GP - 20 port managed switch
    IGS-R9812GP - 20 port managed switch

    Industrial Layer-3 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

  18. IGS-P9812GP Series - 20 port managed switch
    IGS-P9812GP Series - 20 port managed switch

    Industrial IEC 61850-3 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

  19. IGS-9844GP Series - 16 port managed switch
    IGS-9844GP Series - 16 port managed switch

    Industrial 16-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 4x100/1000Base-X SFP socket and 4x 100Base-FX or 4x1000Base-X fiber ports

  20. IGS-9822DGP+ - 12 port managed switch
    IGS-9822DGP+ - 12 port managed switch

    Industrial 12-port layer2 managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 2x100/1G/2.5GBase-X+2x1G/10GBase-X, SFP+ socket

  21. IGS-9812GP - 20 port managed switch
    IGS-9812GP - 20 port managed switch

    Industrial 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

  22. IGS-9168GP - 24-Port Managed GbE Switch
    IGS-9168GP - 24-Port Managed GbE Switch

    Industrial 24-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 8x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

  23. IGS-9122GPM - 15 port industrial switch
    IGS-9122GPM - 15 port industrial switch

    EN50155 modular managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, 3 module extender slots

  24. IGS-9122GP 14-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch
    IGS-9122GP 14-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch

    Industrial 14-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 2x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

37 Results Shown

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction