Industrial Automation

Industrial Automation

Tekdis offers technologically advanced, innovative Industrial Automation solutions. We can also customise products to suit your needs. Get in touch to know more.

Tekdis offers custom built solutions for your application

Tell us what you need

7 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. ATC3530 Jetson Xavier NX Accelerated AI Edge Computer
    ATC3530 Jetson Xavier NX Accelerated AI Edge Computer

    ATC 3530 NVIDIA Jetson Xavier NX Solution Accelerated AI Edge Computer

  2. GPCR-675A1GN 5MP H.265/4 POE IP67 IP Vehicle Camera
    GPCR-675A1GN 5MP H.265/4 POE IP67 IP Vehicle Camera

    IP67 5MP IP Rear Cabin Camera with wide operating temperature

  3. AIE800-904-FL Rugged IP67 Fanless AI System
    AIE800-904-FL Rugged IP67 Fanless AI System

    Rugged IP67-rated Fanless Edge AI System with NVIDIA® Jetson Xavier™ NX, 1 HDMI, 1 GbE PoE, 1 USB and 100 to 240 VAC Power

  4. UG67 - IP67 Outdoor LoRaWAN Gateway with LTE
    UG67 - IP67 Outdoor LoRaWAN Gateway with LTE

    IP67 Outdoor LoRaWAN Gateway with LTE

  5. TGPS-W9442GF EN50155 10-port managed PoE Ethernet switch
    TGPS-W9442GF EN50155 10-port managed PoE Ethernet switch

    EN50155 10-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 4x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 4x10/100/1000Base-T(X) with X-coded M12 connector and 2x1000Base-SX, multi-mode, 550m/850nm, Q-ODC connector, IP-67 grade

  6. VTC1911-IPK - Intel Atom E3815, Dual Sim IP67 rated PC
    VTC1911-IPK - Intel Atom E3815, Dual Sim IP67 rated PC

    Fanless Vehicle Computer, Intel Atom® Single Core E3815 CPU, IP67 rated, emark

  7. eBOX800-900-FL - NVIDIA Jetson TX2 with Pascal GPU
    eBOX800-900-FL - NVIDIA Jetson TX2 with Pascal GPU

    Rugged IP67-rated Fanless Edge System with NVIDIA® JETSON™ TX2, 1 HDMI, 1 GbE LAN, 1-CH PoE, 1 USB 2.0 and 100 to 240 VAC Power Input

7 Items

per page
Set Descending Direction