Industrial Automation

Industrial Automation

Tekdis offers technologically advanced, innovative Industrial Automation solutions. We can also customise products to suit your needs. Get in touch to know more.

Tekdis offers custom built solutions for your application

Tell us what you need
Filter  
  1. Features Managed Remove This Item
  2. Features CAN module Remove This Item
  3. Features Bluetooth Remove This Item
Clear All
Category  
CPU  
POE  
CPU  
# LAN Ports  
# POE Ports  
Features  
Application  

68 Results Shown

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. RSC101 Fanless Edge AI Vision System with Hailo-8 Processor
    RSC101 Fanless Edge AI Vision System with Hailo-8 Processor

    Fanless Edge AI Vision System with Hailo-8 Processor, HDMI, GbE LAN, COM, USB 3.2, DIO, and WiFi/Bluetooth/5G/LTE Wireless Connection

  2. ATC3530 Jetson Xavier NX Accelerated AI Edge Computer
    ATC3530 Jetson Xavier NX Accelerated AI Edge Computer

    ATC 3530 NVIDIA Jetson Xavier NX Solution Accelerated AI Edge Computer

  3. WLAN Intel AC3165 M.2 802.11ac + BT4.2
    WLAN Intel AC3165 M.2 802.11ac + BT4.2

    Intel® Dual Band Wireless-AC 3165
    802.11ac + BT4.2

  4. IGS-9084 Series - 12 port managed switch
    IGS-9084 Series - 12 port managed switch

    Industrial Slim 12-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 4x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, Generic version

  5. RGS-92222GCP-NP Series
    RGS-92222GCP-NP Series

    Industrial 26-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 22x10/100/1000Base-T(X), 2xGigabit combo and 2x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

  6. RGPS-92222GCP-NP 26-port managed PoE Ethernet switch
    RGPS-92222GCP-NP 26-port managed PoE Ethernet switch

    Industrial 26-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 22x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E., 2xGigabit combo P.S.E. and 2x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket

  7. DGS-R9812GP-AIO_S Series 20 port managed GbE Switch
    DGS-R9812GP-AIO_S Series 20 port managed GbE Switch

    Industrial desktop type Layer-3 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass

  8. DGS-9812GP-AIO_S Series 20 port managed GbE Switch
    DGS-9812GP-AIO_S Series 20 port managed GbE Switch

    Industrial 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports and 12x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass

  9. DGS-9168GP-AIO_S Series 24 port managed GbE Switch
    DGS-9168GP-AIO_S Series 24 port managed GbE Switch

    Industrial desktop type 24-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 16x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 8x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass

  10. TRGPS-9084TG EN50155 12-port managed 10G/2.5G PoE Ethernet switch
    TRGPS-9084TG EN50155 12-port managed 10G/2.5G PoE Ethernet switch

    EN50155 12-port managed 10G/2.5G PoE Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. ports and 4x10GBase-T, X-coded M12 connector and 2xbypass included, 110VDC power input

  11. TRGPS-9084GT EN50155 12-port rack mount managed Ethernet switch
    TRGPS-9084GT EN50155 12-port rack mount managed Ethernet switch

    EN50155 Industrial 12-port rack mount managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 4x10/100/1000Base-T(X), M12 Connector and 2xbypass included

  12. TPS-3882GT EN50155 18-port managed PoE Ethernet switch
    TPS-3882GT EN50155 18-port managed PoE Ethernet switch

    EN50155 18-port managed PoE Ethernet switch with 8x10/100Base-T(X) P.S.E., 8x10/100Base-T(X) and 2x10/100/1000Base-T(X), A-coded M12 connector and 1xbypass included, 24V power inputs

  13. TPS-3162GT EN50155 18-port managed PoE Ethernet switch
    TPS-3162GT EN50155 18-port managed PoE Ethernet switch

    EN50155 18-port managed PoE Ethernet switch with 16x10/100Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 2x10/100/1000Base-T(X), A-coded M12 connector and 1xbypass included, 24VDC power inputs

  14. TPS-3082GT- EN50155 10-port managed PoE Ethernet switch
    TPS-3082GT- EN50155 10-port managed PoE Ethernet switch

    EN50155 10-port managed PoE Ethernet switch with 8x10/100Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 2x10/100/1000Base-T(X), A-coding M12 connector and 1xbypass included, 24VDC power inputs

  15. TGPS-W9442GF EN50155 10-port managed PoE Ethernet switch
    TGPS-W9442GF EN50155 10-port managed PoE Ethernet switch

    EN50155 10-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 4x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 4x10/100/1000Base-T(X) with X-coded M12 connector and 2x1000Base-SX, multi-mode, 550m/850nm, Q-ODC connector, IP-67 grade

  16. TGPS-9080-M12A-MV EN50155 8-port managed PoE Ethernet switch
    TGPS-9080-M12A-MV EN50155 8-port managed PoE Ethernet switch

    EN50155 8-port managed Gigabit PoE Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) P.S.E. with A-coded M12 connector, 110VDC power Input

  17. TGS-9200-M12 Series - 20 port managed switch
    TGS-9200-M12 Series - 20 port managed switch

    EN50155 20-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 20x10/100/1000Base-T(X), M12 connector

  18. TGS-9120-M12 Series - 12 port managed switch
    TGS-9120-M12 Series - 12 port managed switch

    EN50155 12-port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch with 12x10/100/1000Base-T(X) ports, M12 connector

  19. TES-3162GT-M12-BP1 - 18 port managed switch
    TES-3162GT-M12-BP1 - 18 port managed switch

    EN50155 18-port managed Ethernet switch with 16x10/100Base-T(X) and 2x10/100/1000Base-T(X), M12 connector and 1xbypass included

  20. TES-3082GT-M12-BP1 - 10 port managed switch
    TES-3082GT-M12-BP1 - 10 port managed switch

    EN50155 10-port managed Ethernet switch with 8x10/100Base-T(X) and 2x10/100/1000Base-T(X), M12 connector and 1xbypass included

  21. TES-3080-M12 Series - 8 port managed switch
    TES-3080-M12 Series - 8 port managed switch

    EN50155 8-port managed Ethernet switch with 8x10/100Base-T(X), M12 connector and 2xbypass included

  22. TES-250-M12 - 5 port lite managed switch
    TES-250-M12 - 5 port lite managed switch

    EN50155 5-port lite-managed Ethernet switch with 5x10/100Base-T(X), M12 connector

  23. IGS-9084GP Series - 12 port managed switch
    IGS-9084GP Series - 12 port managed switch

    Industrial 12-port managed Gigabit bypass Ethernet switch with 8x10/100/1000Base-T(X) and 4x100/1000Base-X, SFP socket, LC connector bypass

  24. IPS-3082GC 10-port managed PoE Ethernet switch
    IPS-3082GC 10-port managed PoE Ethernet switch

    Industrial 10-port managed PoE Ethernet switch with 8x10/100Base-T(X) P.S.E. and 2xGigabit combo ports, SFP socket, 24V power inputs

68 Results Shown

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction